• Mobile:00971529288116
  • Email:babarasebrano30@gmail.com
  • Map View
  • Street View
  • Directions
  • Driving
  • Walking
  • Bicycling
  • Transit

Supply pharmaceutical grade industrial grade glycerin

  • 1067
Specifications
COMPANY NAMEdemonte holdings llc
CITYdubai
COUNTRYUnited Arab Emirates
ADDRESSdubai marina
MAIN PRODUCTSglycerin
BUSINESS TYPEmanufacturing
YEAR ESTABLISHED:2002
NUMBER OF EMPLOYEES:54
TOTAL ANNUAL SALES (US$)5000000-10000000
MAIN MARKETasia
CERTIFICATIONS:-
TRADE CAPACITY-
PRODUCTION CAPACITY-
CONTACT NO00971529288116
FAX NO-
CONTACT PERSONali sharbat
WEBSITE -
Description
Quick Details
Classification:
Alcohol
CAS No.:
56-81-5
Other Names:
GLYCEROL
MF:
C3H8O3
EINECS No.:
200-289-5
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Grade Standard:
Food Grade, Industrial Grade, pharmaceutical grade
Purity:
99.5%
Appearance:
liquid
Application:
Cosmetics, food emulsifier, medicine, tobacco
Brand Name:
siwen
Model Number:
99.5% PCT
level:
USP 99.5% PCT
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
250 kg/barrel

0 Reviews

Looking for review? There is no review here!

Related Listing